3,200+ Games

1xSlots Games — Slots, Live Casino & Everything in Between, All in One Place

1xSlots brings you thousands of games from the world's top providers, always ready to go. Play on mobile or desktop — anytime, anywhere.

Game Categories
Slot Games

Classic to Megaways

1,800+ Games
Live Casino

With Real Dealers

450+ Tables
Table Games

Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack

200+ Games
Crash Games

Aviator, Jet X, and more

50+ Games
Instant Win

Scratch Cards & Lottery

300+ Games
Jackpot Games

Progressive Prizes

120+ Games
1xslots
Popular Games
All Slots Live Table Crash Jackpot Instant
HOT
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%
HOT
Aviator
Spribe
RTP 97%
NEW
Speed Baccarat
Evolution Gaming
RTP 98.9%
HOT
Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%
HOT
Crazy Time
Evolution Gaming
RTP 96.4%
JACKPOT
Mega Moolah
Microgaming
RTP 88.1%
European Roulette
NetEnt
RTP 97.3%
NEW
Big Bass Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.7%
Scratch Lucky 7
Hacksaw Gaming
RTP 96.2%
NEW
Teen Patti Live
Ezugi
RTP 97.3%
HOT
JetX
SmartSoft
RTP 97%
Book of Dead
Play'n GO
RTP 96.2%
1xslots

What Sets 1xSlots Games Apart?

Anyone who plays online casino games in Bangladesh knows how hard it is to find a platform worth sticking with. Many sites have a limited game selection, slow loading times, or constant payment headaches. 1xSlots Built with these frustrations in mind — games load in seconds, and payments go through in minutes.

1xSlots also leads when it comes to game variety. It's not just slots or Live Casino — one account gives you access to Sports Betting, lottery, virtual sports, and much more.

Slot Games — The Biggest Collection

1xSlots' slots section features over 1,800 games — from classic 3-reel slots to modern 6-reel Megaways. There's something for every type of player.

Pragmatic PlaySweet Bonanza and Gates of Olympus are among the most played here. What makes these games stand out is the multiplier mechanic — a single big spin can pay out 100x or more. Trigger the free spins at the right moment and everything can change in an instant.

One of the best things about slots is Demo Mode. On 1xSlots, nearly every slot can be played for free in demo. Try out new games in demo first to get a feel for them, then switch to real money when you're ready.

Live Casino — The Real Casino Feel, Right From Home

1xSlots' Live Casino section is its fastest-growing category. Play Baccarat, roulette, and blackjack with real dealers in high-quality streams powered by Evolution Gaming.

Among Bangladeshi players Baccarat The most popular choice. The rules are simple — bet on Player or Banker, and win if your pick comes through. Ezugi tables occasionally feature Bengali-speaking hosts, which makes the whole experience feel a lot more comfortable.

Average RTP by game category
Live Baccarat98.9%
Blackjack98.5%
European Roulette97.3%
Crash Games97%
Video Slots96.4%
Progressive Jackpot88–94%
1xslots
Game Type Comparison
Game Type Average RTP Volatility Suitable
Megaways Slots 96–97% High For those who dream big
Live Baccarat 98.9% Low For Regular Players
Crash Games 97% Medium For players who crave fast-paced excitement
Blackjack 98.5% Low For Strategic Players
Progressive Jackpot 88–94% Very High For those chasing a life-changing win
Instant Win 96% Medium For players who prefer simple, fast-paced games

Tips: Try new games in demo mode first. Nearly every game on 1xSlots has a demo option — get a feel for it without spending a penny, then play for real.

Crash Games — Bangladesh's Newest Craze

Over the past few years, crash games have exploded in popularity across Bangladesh. AviatorIn games like this, a plane keeps flying as the multiplier climbs — until you cash out. But it can crash at any moment.

The beauty of this game is that you're in complete control. Cash out at 1.2x and play it safe, or hold out for 5x, 10x — that decision is what makes it so thrilling. Beyond Aviator, 1xSlots also offers popular crash variants like JetX, Balloon, and Plinko.

Mobile Gaming

1xSlots' full game library is fully optimized for mobile. Whether you're on Android or iOS, you can play directly from your browser — or download the app, which uses comparatively less data.

Stuck in Dhaka traffic, relaxing on Cox's Bazar beach, or at home — 1xSlots is always with you. Even on a weak connection, lighter games run without a hitch.

Beginner's Guide to Getting Started

New to it all? Start with classic slots or Live Baccarat. The rules are simple, the RTP is solid, and you can enjoy it even with small bets. 1xSlotsYou can place bets from as little as ৳10.

  • Start with at least 50 spins in demo mode first
  • Understand the paytable and bonus features
  • Keep each bet to 1–2% of your bankroll
  • When you win, set some aside instead of putting it all back on the line
  • Use free spin bonuses as a chance to explore new games
1xslots
Why Choose the 1xSlots Platform
Licensed & Secure

1xSlots operates under an international gaming license. All games are verified through independent third-party audits.

Mobile-First Design

All games are built in HTML5. Play on any device, no download needed.

Mobile Pay & Nagad Supported

Deposits and withdrawals go straight through Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket — processed in minutes.

24/7 Bengali Support

Bengali live chat support is available whenever you need it — day or night.

Regular Bonuses & Promotions

Weekly cashback, free spins, and reload bonuses. Special loyalty rewards for regular players.

Ready to start playing?

Register at 1xSlots, claim your welcome bonus, and start playing your favorite games today.

বাংলা